Dimensions (cm)

Queen Bed: 227.2Lx170Wx120H
King Bed : 227.2Lx200.5Wx120H

Bedside: 75.4Wx42.6Dx57.1H

Warranty & Assembly

Customer to assemble bed frame and bedside fully assembled.
1 Year Limited Structural Warranty

Select Size
Select Configuration
From $353.80

Original: $1,010.85

-65%
Catherine Bedroom Suite

$1,010.85

$353.80
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3

Description

Timber : Hardwood and MDF
Slats : LVL (Laminated Veneer Lumber)
Country of Origin : Malaysia

Dimensions (cm)

Queen Bed: 227.2Lx170Wx120H
King Bed : 227.2Lx200.5Wx120H

Bedside: 75.4Wx42.6Dx57.1H

Warranty & Assembly

Customer to assemble bed frame and bedside fully assembled.
1 Year Limited Structural Warranty