Calla Fabric Accent Chair
The Calla Fabric Accent Chair blends unique design with plush comfort, offering a perfect fusion of contemporary aesthetics and luxurious lounging. Its softly curved back and wide seat ensure a supportive and relaxed sitting experience, while the textured fabric adds a sophisticated tactile element to any space. Featuring a sturdy base and modern, compact silhouette, this chair easily complements both minimalistic and eclectic décor styles. Ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, or as a standout piece in any room, the Calla Accent Chair elevates the elegance of your home with its timeless charm.
Original: $360.55
-65%$360.55
$126.19

Description